Volt diákjaink
(Az összeállítás Kiss Róbert tanár úr munkája alapján készült!)
1998-99. 8.a Ofő: Horváthné Fenyvesi Lilla
Antal Szilvia
Bódogh Henriett
Csertő Gábor
Darányi Réka
Demeter Dénes
Dugár Tamás
Farkas István
Farkas Tímea
Kiss Zsuzsanna
Kovács Sándor
Körmendi Zoltán
Lázár József
Lindinger Judit
Márkli Anna
Mezei Elvira
Molnár Izabella
Nagy István
Patik Mihály
Pintér Kálmán
Rácz Erzsébet
Szabó Krisztián
Szíjártó László
Tóth Katalin
Zhang Nan
8.b Ofő: Molnár Klára
Árva István
Balla Mária
Bátori Zsuzsanna
Dobosi Zsolt Richárd
Fábián Edina
Farkas Krisztián
Fok Renáta
Háromszéki István
Horváth Mónika
Hovodzák Antal
Kis Gergely
Koncz Gyöngyi
Mészáros Bernadett
Nyúl Imre
Petróczki Ferenc
Szabó János
Vincze József
Zakar Betti
1999-00. 8.a Ofő: Egri Istvánné
Agárdi Zsanett
Banos Annamária
Bednárik István
Bognár Péter
Csernus Zoltán
Dombi Zoltán
Dugár Zsolt
Fekete Éva
Fodor Balázs
Gál Tamás
Grosch András
Győrfi Sándor
Gyuricza Balázs
Hajzer László
Horváth Róbert
Kujáni Katalin
Márkli Dániel
Marton Attila
Nagy Judit Annamária
Orosz Éva
Pájer Renáta
Pap Zoltán
Polló Viktor
Pusztafalvi Alexandra
Szabó Ildikó
Szőke Dóra
Tőkés Tünde
Vincze Dóra
8.b Ofő: Zilainé Kalydy Gabriella
Balanyi Anita
Börönte Zoltán
Bükkösi András
Czelleng Zoltán
Domokos Csaba
Fehér Balázs
Holló Gábor Sándor
Hortobágyi Hajnalka
Katona Henriett
Kovács Mónika
Kovács Zsolt
Kökény István
Lövei Zsolt János
Margijev Fatime
Marosi Zoltán
Meggyes Anita
Nagy Attila
Oskolás Gergely
Pintér Nikoletta
Radics Éva
Rimóczi Petra
Sebők Ferenc
Tóth Celesztin
Tóth József
Tóth Kristóf
Vida Zsuzsanna
2000-01. 8.a Ofő: Csaplárné Zilai Valéria
Baki Brigitta
Bata Beáta
Birinyi Ádám
Bódogh Gabriella
Dunai Krisztina
Farkas András
Görbe Szabina
Gubacsi Melinda
Hertelendi Péter
Hertelendi Zsolt
Horváth Adrienn
Juhász Annamária
Kristóf Laura
Magó Krisztián
Magó Richárd
Mészáros Ferenc
Miklós Milán
Nagy Viktória
Patik Ágnes
Perjési Zsolt
Ruskó Viktor
Székeli Dóra
Tóth Bence
Török Katalin
Töttös Ákos
Válik Réka
8.b Ofő: Császár Cirillné
Balogh Szabolcs
Berényi Norbert
Csikász Piroska
Dinnyés Kitti
Gere Beatrix
Gönczöl Gyöngyi
Gubacsi Erika
Hajdú Anett
Herczeg Viktor
Jenei Szilvia
Kardos László
Kovács Erika
Kozák Tibor
Kozma Titusz
Lovas Kitti
Mészáros Adrienn
Mogyorósi Teréz
Nagy Richárd
Pancza Róbert
Pataki Szebasztián
Pék Nikolett
Réthy Attila
Rózsa János
Sipka Márta Lídia
Szabó Gergely
Szabó Norbert
Varga Szabina Veronika
2001-02. 8.a Ofő: Kovács Imréné
Balanyi Ferenc
Balogh Mihály
Borbély Blanka
Bozsik Gábor
Csabai Attila
Cseri Béla
Csordás Dorottya
Fábián Anita
Gáll Viktória
Halász Vivien
Hesz Tibor
Kalmár Péter
Kapocsi Klaudia
Király Anna
Kovács Adrienn
Laczi Éva
Lázár Szabolcs
Lugosi Orsolya
Madari Mónika
Margijev Ádám
Mészáros János
Rácz Marianna
Steiner Eszter
Steiner Gabriella
Sujtó Gábor
Tóth Gyöngyi
Turkevi Nagy Orsolya
8.b Ofő: Tóth Lászlóné
Balázs Mónika
Balla Erzsébet
Berente Judit
Bugya Dóra
Danka Veronika
Domokos Szabolcs
Dubai Nóra
Fekete Ágnes
Hajzer Zoltán
Holló Mariann
Homoki Péter
Juhász Tamás
Marosi Gabriella
Molnár Roland
Nagy Gábor
Nagy Katalin
Pintér Orsolya
Sleisz Anna
Szabó Ferenc
Szabó Zoltán
Szalontai Máté
Szemerédi Renáta
Tóth Mariann
Turkevi Nagy Petra
Várkonyi Csilla
2002-03. 8.a Ofő: Molnár Klára
Almási Nikolett
Becze Szabolcs
Brán Gergő Tamás
Dányi Roland
Fodor Attila
Hazai Melinda
Józsa Szabolcs
Kis Gabriella Diána
Kis Viktória
Merákovics Roland
Molnár Alex József
Molnár Zsolt
Nemcsik Mátyás
Pájer Gábor
Punyi Dóra
Szabó Adrienn
Szarka Kovács Barbara
Szebellédi Zsuzsanna
Szőke Rita
Szvorény Mónika
Tóth István
Török Zoltán
Zöldi Mónika
8.b Ofő: Bereczkiné Dankó Zsuzsanna
Agárdi Judit
Aranyosi Szandra
Dinnyés János
Dobos Adrienn
Farkas Emese
Hajdú Andrea Renáta
Harangi Melinda
Illés Evelin
Juhász Dávid
Kecskeméti Anett
Keresztes Gábor
Koncz Boglárka
Kósa Gábor
Kurucz Márta
Lajos Zoltán
Mayer Nikolett
Meggyes Zsolt
Nánási Dávid
Radványi Levente
Rouibi Leila
Rózsa Barbara
Sándor Péter
Szíjj Andrea
Terecskei József
8.c Ofő: Varró Csaba
Bábiczki László
Bakk Imre
Börönte Tamás
Dakó Zsolt
Dinók Alexandra
Dorogi Ambrus Róbert
Fok Máté
Geiszt Ákos
Kiss Attila
Koi Tamás
Kovács Andrea
Kovács Gábor
Pintér Roland
Radics Pál
Szalóki Norbert
2003-04. 8.a Ofő: Egri Istvánné
Balog Edina
Báthory Johanna
Bognár Ágnes
Dernovics Máté
Fajkusz Attila
Farkas Enikő
Gál Richárd
Gazsi Attila
Hegyi Ferenc
Komáromi Zoltán
Kordik István
Kovács Pál
Kovács Zsanett
Kozák Zsolt
Kristó Adrienn
Kujáni Zsuzsanna
Liptai Attila
Mari Norbert
Morisson Márk
Nagy Milán Szebasztián
Nagy Zoltán
Polk Sándor
Rácz József
Sleisz Judit Mária
Szepesi Dóra
Szöllősi Balázs
Tabacsár Zsanett
Varga Dávid
Varga Tímea
Vlaszák Mónika
Zubek Szandra
8.b Ofő: Bagó Szilvia
Balázs István
Balla Katalin
Balogh Ferenc
Bugya Zita
Debreczeni Alexandra
Frecska András
Gaborják Fanni
Győrfi Szilveszter
Győrfi Tamás Ferenc
Halász Tímea
Holló Manuel
Holló Szabolcs
Homoki Balázs
Keresztes Krisztián
Kokovai Szilvia
Kósa Norbert
Lövei Norbert
Magó Milán
Molnár Annamáriua
Molnár Patrik
Oberna Péter
Pazsa Dóra
Pulius Mihály
Rátfai Kornél
Tóth Noel
Turkevi Nagy Eszter