1/A Osztályfőnökök:
Benséné Szabó Márta, Bognárné Farkas Erzsébet |
1/B Osztályfőnökök:
Pápainé Magyar Ildikó, Mészárosné Erős Zsuzsanna |
1. |
Bábiczki Benedek |
2. |
Bakos Szabolcs |
3. |
Balogh Vivien Borbála |
4. |
Baranyi Nóra |
5. |
Bekő Tamás |
6. |
Csekő Rita |
7. |
Csíkos Csaba |
8. |
Csillag Gábor Zsolt |
9. |
Dinók Nikoletta |
10. |
Födi Renáta Dóra |
11. |
Horváth Milán |
12. |
Kocsis Norbert |
13. |
Kovács Dóra Polett |
14. |
Lovász Patrik |
15. |
Nagy Vivien |
16. |
Radics Gino Zoltán |
17. |
Romsics Péter |
18. |
Sós Andrea Alexa |
19. |
Szabó Lúcia Amina |
20. |
Szabó Noémi |
21. |
Szilvási Antal |
22. |
Tormási Levente |
23. |
Tóth Csongor Gábor |
24. |
Virág Norbert |
|
1. |
Adorján Anna Dominika |
2. |
Agárdi Adrienn |
3. |
Balla Sándor Szabolcs |
4. |
Csányi Alex Endre |
5. |
Dorogi Mónika |
6. |
Farkas Ákos |
7. |
Fecske Vivien Erzsébet |
8. |
Földes Dzsenifer Kitti |
9. |
Gattyán Eszter |
10. |
Horváth Ferenc |
11. |
Ivanics Dzsesszika |
12. |
Kiszel Gergő |
13. |
Kovács László |
14. |
Lővei Krisztina Kitti |
15. |
Madarász Réka Eszter |
16. |
Mészáros Ágoston |
17. |
Oláh Dániel |
18. |
Oláh Vivien |
19. |
Perjési Áron |
20. |
Radics Zoltán |
21. |
Sáfrányi Panna Eszter |
22. |
Szabó Lili |
23. |
Szabó Sára |
24. |
Turi Gergely |
|
|
|
2/A Osztályfőnökök:
Gálné Kemecsi Zsuzsanna, Polyák Emese |
2/B Osztályfőnökök:
Hertelendiné Siroki Gizella, Horváthné Jagodics Henriett |
1. |
Agárdi Nikolett |
2. |
Balogh Kevin |
3. |
Benedek Krisztina |
4. |
Csikós Alex |
5. |
Dóra Tímea Ilona |
6. |
Fekete András Zoltán |
7. |
Gattyán Sára |
8. |
Göblyös István János |
9. |
Hartyáni Anna Luca |
10. |
Horváth János |
11. |
Palásti Gergő |
12. |
Pinczel Csanád Péter |
13. |
Regős Nándor |
14. |
Rostás Krisztina |
15. |
Szabó Csilla |
16. |
Szalontai Anita |
17. |
Szeleczk Sándor |
18. |
Szőnyi Anett Szófia |
19. |
Tóth Lackó Gábor |
20. |
Varró Dorina |
|
1. |
Csomor István Máté |
2. |
Gál Alexandra Viktória |
3. |
Gergely Dorina |
4. |
Gergely Laura |
5. |
Gyurik László István |
6. |
Halasi Barbara |
7. |
Hartman Nikolett |
8. |
Holecz László |
9. |
Horváth Bernadett |
10. |
Hutás Patricia |
11. |
Kállai István |
12. |
Korpácsi Roland |
13. |
Kovács Boglárka |
14. |
Lédeczi Panna |
15. |
Margit Roland Tibor |
16. |
Martsi Dávid Károly |
17. |
Piroska Ádám Olivér |
18. |
Radics Tamás József |
19. |
Szabó Alex Márk |
20. |
Varga Beáta |
21. |
Zsiga Adrienn Mónika |
|
|
|
3/A Osztályfőnökök:
Varróné Demeter Erzsébet, Schifter Ernőné |
3/B Osztályfőnökök:
Barta Gabriella, Szabó Gabriella |
1. |
Bakos Levente Nándor |
2. |
Balog Márk |
3. |
Balogh Levente |
4. |
Bossányi Milán Márk |
5. |
Csikós Tamás |
6. |
Farkas Milán Ferenc |
7. |
Fehér Dávid |
8. |
Fényszáros Milán |
9. |
Fürj Márk Attila |
10. |
Katona Balázs |
11. |
Kollár Viktória |
12. |
Kulima Zsófia |
13. |
Lakatos Erik Zsolt |
14. |
Molnár Bence Máté |
15. |
Nagy Dávid |
16. |
Nagy Szilárd |
17. |
Palásti Viktória |
18. |
Peti Zoltán Károly |
19. |
Radics Stefánia Enikő |
20. |
Sárközy Vanda Fédra |
21. |
Szabó Enikő |
22. |
Tonté Julietta |
|
1. |
Baksa Ádám Levente |
2. |
Dorogi Ramóna |
3. |
Fábián Luca |
4. |
Farkas Gergő |
5. |
Farkas Noémi |
6. |
Fekete Gábor |
7. |
Geiszt Barbara |
8. |
Geiszt Máté |
9. |
Hegedűs Julianna |
10. |
Hegedűs Kitti |
11. |
Hegedűs Viktória |
12. |
Lelovics László |
13. |
Madarász Endre Mátyás |
14. |
Madi Endre |
15. |
Nagy Hanna |
16. |
Nagy Kornél |
17. |
Nádházi Szilárd |
18. |
Orbán Adrien Krisztofer |
19. |
Petróczki Illés |
20. |
Sáfrány Vince Samu |
21. |
Szabó Zsombor |
22. |
Szél Mónika |
23. |
Szűcs Krisztián |
24. |
Túri Alexandra |
25. |
Varga Brigitta |
26. |
Zubek Zsanett |
|
|
|
4/A Osztályfőnökök:
Feketéné Kiss Éva, Nagyné Tímár Éva |
4/B Osztályfőnökök:
Homokiné Zoltai Anita, Knódel Éva |
1. |
Bodócs Fanni |
2. |
Csontos Kamilla |
3. |
Golovics Miklós |
4. |
Halasi Nándor |
5. |
Hartyáni Szilvia Adrienn |
6. |
Hegedűs Erzsébet |
7. |
Holové Petra Dóra |
8. |
Horváth Márió |
9. |
Ivanics Vanessza |
10. |
Járomi Ádám |
11. |
Járomi Adrienn |
12. |
Juhász Ákos |
13. |
Kele Annabella |
14. |
Nagy Ákos |
15. |
Oláh Vivien Vanessza |
16. |
Palásti Eszter |
17. |
Patik László Attila |
18. |
Rybinszki Orsolya |
19. |
Romsics Zoltán |
20. |
Rostás Miklós |
21. |
Szentesi László |
22. |
Tóth Krisztina |
|
1. |
Barna Regina |
2. |
Beckwith Kamilla Virág |
3. |
Benkovics Ádám |
4. |
Budai Zsolt |
5. |
Csorba Cintia Ilona |
6. |
Golovics Bálint |
7. |
Halasi Petra |
8. |
Heizer Tamás |
9. |
Kis Márk |
10. |
Kiss Nikolett |
11. |
Koncsik Péter András |
12. |
Kovács Alexa Kinga |
13. |
Mittelholcz Dávid Máté |
14. |
Nagy Alex |
15. |
Orbán Béla István |
16. |
Petrik Ivett |
17. |
Rigó Marcell |
18. |
Sándor Péter |
19. |
Schebeszta Bence Róbert |
20. |
Szágos Barnabás |
21. |
Szikora Tamás |
|
|
|
5/A Osztályfőnök:
Bagó Szilvia |
5/B Osztályfőnök:
Czetőné Illés Éva |
1. |
Balogh Elemér |
2. |
Bakos Bianka Nóra |
3. |
Baranyi Gina |
4. |
Bálint Anna Tamara |
5. |
Bódogh Imre Alex |
6. |
Boros Evelin |
7. |
Gál Norbert |
8. |
Gondi Vivien Éva |
9. |
Horváth Lilla |
10. |
Kara Nikolett |
11. |
Katona Milán |
12. |
Kerti Bence |
13. |
Kovács Dóra |
14. |
Kovács Tamás |
15. |
Molnár Levente |
16. |
Nádudvari Márk |
17. |
Palásti Patricia Csilla |
18. |
Selmeci Nikolett |
19. |
Szokolai Balázs |
20. |
Terjék Erika Fanni |
21. |
Tóth Tamás |
22. |
Tuba Alexa |
23. |
Varga Csenge |
|
1. |
Almási Dániel |
2. |
Barczi Nikolett |
3. |
Berec Réka |
4. |
Bodor Benedek |
5. |
Csapó Dániel |
6. |
Fekete Vivien |
7. |
Galamb Richárd |
8. |
Homoki Réka |
9. |
Ivanics Anita |
10. |
Lukács Zsófia |
11. |
Malomsoki Márk |
12. |
Mészáros Kornélia |
13. |
Molnár Bella Mária |
14. |
Molnár Dávid |
15. |
Musza Marcell |
16. |
Patik Dávid |
17. |
Szabó Fanni |
18. |
Szeleczki Zita |
19. |
Tarjányi Liza |
20. |
Udvari Nelli |
21. |
Ungvári Dominika |
22. |
Vad Bence |
|
|
|
6/A Osztályfőnök:
Csaplárné Zilai Valéria |
6/B Osztályfőnök:
Torbaveczné Orosz Csilla |
1. |
Ádám Roland |
2. |
Balogh Anita Dzsesszika |
3. |
Balog Richárd József |
4. |
Bártfai Bernadett Vanessa |
5. |
Bóbán Gyula Roland |
6. |
Csizmadia Bianka |
7. |
Csizmadia Edina |
8. |
Dinók Leila |
9. |
Farkas Mihály Máté |
10. |
Gömöri Szimonetta |
11. |
Hauch Erika |
12. |
Hegedűs Vivien |
13. |
Józsa Kata |
14. |
Juhász Dominika Viola |
15. |
Kiss Levente |
16. |
Mócza Réka Brigitta |
17. |
Mozga Zoltán Gusztáv |
18. |
Nickl Petra |
19. |
Shádi Csaba Márk |
20. |
Szabó Felicián |
21. |
Szabó Vivien |
22. |
Szalai Beatrix |
23. |
Szél Zsófia |
|
1. |
Ábel Máté |
2. |
Barna Beatrix |
3. |
Csikász Erik |
4. |
Hartyáni Eszter |
5. |
Juhász Lilla |
6. |
Kis Richárd |
7. |
Kovács Rebeka Berta |
8. |
Kovács Tamás |
9. |
Kőszegi Ferenc |
10. |
Marton Krisztián |
11. |
Megyesi Milán |
12. |
Reile Edit |
13. |
Sarkadi Donát |
14. |
Sebők Eszter |
15. |
Surin Martin Dominik |
16. |
Szabó Bence |
17. |
Szabó Nikolett |
18. |
Szatmári Zoltán |
19. |
Tóbi Bence |
20. |
Tóth Ferenc |
21. |
Tóth Zoltán |
22. |
Vasvári Izabella Glória |
23. |
Zsámboki Blanka |
|
|
|
7/A Osztályfőnök:
Pór Anett |
7/B Osztályfőnök:
Berec Zoltánné |
1. |
Antal Rita Emese |
2. |
Bakos Bettina Fanni |
3. |
Baranyi Brigitta |
4. |
Borbély Bianka |
5. |
Buzás Réka |
6. |
Bíró Norbert |
7. |
Csabai Roland |
8. |
Csorba Adrienn |
9. |
Dohi Levente |
10. |
Holové Donát Viktor |
11. |
Hovodzák Richárd |
12. |
Koncsik Krisztina Ágnes |
13. |
Kónya Kitti |
14. |
Kovács Ákos Gábor |
15. |
Lelovics Máté |
16. |
Miczi Boldizsár |
17. |
Nédó János Dominik |
18. |
Ősz Barnabás |
19. |
Orbán Dezső Péter |
20. |
Répás Márkó Tibor |
21. |
Sallai Balázs |
22. |
Sárközy Gabriella |
23. |
Szegezdi Brigitta |
24. |
Turcsányi Zsófia |
25. |
Varga Máté Bence |
|
1. |
Balog Márk |
2. |
Balogh Nikolett |
3. |
Bene Noémi |
4. |
Bodor Dalma |
5. |
Csillag Laura |
6. |
Eckert Cintia |
7. |
Fazekas Dorina |
8. |
Görög Vivien |
9. |
Homoki Dóra |
10. |
Juhász Kata |
11. |
Juhász László |
12. |
Juhász Napsugár Vanessza |
13. |
Kiss Melinda |
14. |
Kovács Krisztián |
15. |
Marsó Krisztina |
16. |
Medgyesi Zsombor |
17. |
Nagy Richárd |
18. |
Petróczki Anna |
19. |
Rigó Bence |
20. |
Rózsavölgyi Réka |
21. |
Szabó József |
22. |
Szalai Szabolcs Péter |
23. |
Szekér Petronella Dalma |
24. |
Virágh Andrea Ildikó |
|
|
|
8/A Osztályfőnök:
Koszorú Csaba |
8/B Osztályfőnök:
Bereczki Károlyné |
1. |
Balogh Jennifer |
2. |
Bíró Dávid |
3. |
Bognár Tamás |
4. |
Bogovics Fortuna |
5. |
Bolla Nikolett |
6. |
Boros Enikő |
7. |
Buzás Regina |
8. |
Csertő Richárd |
9. |
Dugár Judit |
10. |
Farkas Álmos |
11. |
Gábor Anna |
12. |
Kis Norina Fanni |
13. |
Kocsis Éva Andrea |
14. |
Mészáros Nikolett |
15. |
Molnár Zoltán |
16. |
Német Vivien |
17. |
Rezsdovics Rebeka |
18. |
Sutus Juhász Bence |
19. |
Szabó Anna |
20. |
Szabó Csenge |
21. |
Várkonyi Péter |
|
1. |
Árva Tóth Dávid |
2. |
Bekő Zoltán |
3. |
Bohn Nikolett |
4. |
Budai Lajos |
5. |
Csillag Zsolt |
6. |
Dancsházi Flóra |
7. |
Dudás Zoltán |
8. |
Fábián János |
9. |
Forgács Bence |
10. |
Födi Dávid |
11. |
Fülöp Cintia |
12. |
Guttyan Tibor |
13. |
Hajdú Henrietta |
14. |
Hegedűs József |
15. |
Horváth Anikó |
16. |
Hovodzák Nikolett |
17. |
Kerti Máté |
18. |
Kosik Krisztián |
19. |
Mózes Martina |
20. |
Nagy Bálint |
21. |
Nagy Barna Gábor |
22. |
Nagy Máté |
23. |
Piroska Vanda Inez |
24. |
Tóth Dániel |
25. |
Zubek Bence |
|
|
|
|
|